Summary

 

 

 

 

 

Camps of the Resistance and consciousness Champs

 

 

 

 

Carmen-Francesca Banciu (Germany)

. Inka Bach – Germany

. Peter O’Neill – Ireland

. Mathias Buth  – Germany

Sabine Scholl – Germany

Reinhard Knodt  – Germany

Alan Britt – USA

Vassiliki Rapti – Greece – USA

. Peadar O’Donoghue – Ireland

. Rebecca Raue – Germany

. Catalina Ene-Onea – Romania – Germany

Christine Elizabeth Murray  – Ireland

Jürgen Brühn – Germany

Loren Kleinman – USA

James Lawless – Ireland

. Judith Mok – Netherlands – Ireland

Ioana Meier-Ostafi  – Romania – Germany

Margret Blessmann  – Germany

Emer Martin  – USA – Ireland

Sabine Haupt  – Germany

Arzu Karadag – Turkey

Dagmar Hess – Germany

Kerstin Hensel – Germany

Neil Fawcett – England

Costin Brateanu – Romania

Claudiu M. Florian – Romania – Germany

Vladimir Boskovic – USA

Markus Michael Fischer – Germany – Romania

Gabriela Bodin – Romania – Italia

 

 

 

Ron Whitehead (USA)

. Roxanne Brousseau Felio – Canada

 

 

 

Roxanne Brousseau Felio (Canada)

Maristella Angeli – Italia

Tahir Carl Karmali – USA – Kenya

Steve Coffey – Canada

Natalia Evelyn Bencicova – Austria – Slovakia

Pawel Kuczynski – Poland

Adam Ferguson – France – USA

Ara Madzounian – USA – Lebanon

Shahla Bahrami – Canada – Iran

 

 

 

Huang Fàn (China)

Jane Lewty – Holland

Margaret Ross – USA

Tian Yuan – China – Japan

Hung Hung – Taiwan

Li Shaojun – China

Josh Stenberg – Canada

Ouyang Yu – China – Australia

Hu Xian – China

Zhou Yaping – China

James Sherry – USA

Shen Wei – China

Zeng Hong – China

Mao Xiaolang – China

Wu Xiangyun – China

Ge Zhen – China

Huang He – China

Yu Qiping – China

Xue Yao – China

Wang Li – China

 

 

 

Leah Maines (USA)

. Seamus Scanlon – USA

. Hélène Cardona – France – Spain – USA

 

 

 

Constantin Severin (Romania)

. Dany Madlen Zarnescu – Romania

. Gabriela Cristu – Romania

. Ciprian Udrescu – Romania

. Michal Trpàk – Czech republic

. Farhad Bahram – Iran – USA

. Linda N. Masi – Nigeria

. Lea Yoanna Adam – France

. Harumi Abe – USA

. Harriette Lawler – USA

. Mircea Roman – Romania

. Norman Lock – USA

 

 

 

Rodica Draghincescu (France)

. Jean-Pierre Siméon – France

. Jeanine Baude – France

. Sylvie Nève – France

. Werner Lambersy – Belgium – France

. Basarab Nicolescu  – Romania – France

. Françoise Hàn – France

. Huang Fàn – China

. Norman Manea  – USA

. Ileana Malancioiu – Romania

. Carmen Firan – Romania – USA

. Daniel-Philippe de Sudres – France

. Serban Foarta – Romania

. Suzana Fântânariu – Romania

. Horia Badescu – Romania

. Guy Chaty – France

. Wanda Mihuleac  – France

Martine-Gabrielle Konorski – France

. Rodica Alecsandra Petrescu-Miller  – USA

. Mircea Roman  – Romania

. Jean-Paul Gavard Perret  – France

. Carmen-Francesca Banciu – Germany

. Angèle Paoli  – France

Valery Oisteanu – USA

. Michel Bénard – France

. François Ibanez – France

. Alexandra Joly  – France

. Rahmani Abdelghani – Algeria

Sarah Mostrel – Israel – France

. Monica Rohan – Romania

. Franck Cana – Congo – France

. Sandrine Rotil-Tiefenbach – France

. Daniel D. Marin – Romania – Italia

. Georges Thiéry – France

. Oswalde Lewat – Congo – France

. Wjatscheslaw Kuprijanow – Russia

. Iouri Tchirkov – Russia

. Anne-Marie Bernad – France

. Iulian Boldea – Romania

. Nicolae Silade – Romania

. Alexandru Jurcan – Romania

. Serge Muscat – France

. Gérard Bayo – France

. Bernd Marcel Gonner – Germany

. Denisa Duran – Romania

. Zohra Brahim  – France

. Mirela Roznoveanu – Romania – USA

. Romain Ravenel – France

. Silviu Lupascu – Romania

. Marilyne Bertoncini – France

. Jean-Luc GuinAmant – France

. Manolo Prolo (Manu Hauter) – France

. Nicolas Grenier – France

. Lucian Vasiliu – Romania

. Stefan Doru Dancus – Romania

. Alexandru Ovidiu Vintila  – Romania

. Barbara Kanam  – Congo

. Slim FitzGerald  – USA

. Carmen Neamtu  – Romania

. Alexander Hausvater  – Romania

. Dimitris Lyacos  – Greece

. Mihai Pamfil  – Romania

. Ali Znaidi  – Tunisia

. Delia Vlad  – Romania – France

. Constantin Severin  – Romania

. Lydia Paul  – France

. Alain Stock  – France

. Valter Martins  – Portugal – Luxembourg

. L’atelier d’écriture du Lycée Professionnel Reiser  – France

. Virginia Chormoviti  – Greece

. Cristina Passima Trifon – Romania – France

 

 

 

 

Hélène Cardona (France – Spain – USA)

. John M. FitzGerlad – USA

David Cardona – Colombia

. Gopakumar Radhakrishnan – India

. Dr. Nachiketa Bandyopadhyay – India

. Jason File – USA

. Erna Cooper – USA

. Amélie Frank – USA

. Cynthia Schwartzberg-Edlow – USA

. Gabriel Arnou-Laujeac – France

. Shelley Savren – USA

. Larry Colker – USA

. Dr. Shamenaz Sheick – India

. Caley O’Dwyer – USA

. Amy E. Davis – USA

. Lynne Thomson – USA

. Gopakumar Radhakrischnan – India

. Sonnet Mondal – India

. Marie C Lecrivain – USA

. Salvatore Ala – Canada

 

 

 

Zhao Si (China)

. Augusta Laar – Germany

. Metin Celal – Turkey

. Harry Man – England

. Christopher Merrill – USA

 

 

 

Michel Bénard (France)

EBAN – Vietnam – France

. Eliane Hurtado – France

. Rodica Draghincescu   – France

. Bruno Altmayer – France

. Paule Perret – France

. Claude Bartinet – France

. Béatrice Pailler – France

. Etienne Fatras – France

. Franco Cossutta – Italia – France

. Richard Marcziniak – France

 

 

 

Gloria Mindock (USA)

. Anne Elezabeth Pluto  – USA

. Claudia Serea – Romania – USA

. Pui Ying Wong – China – USA

. Tim Suermondt – USA

. Irene Koronas – USA

. Jüri Talvet – Estonia

 

 

 

Sonnet Mondal (India)

. Cenk Gündogdu –  Turkey

. Sangeeta Majumder – India

 

 

 

Eva–Maria Berg (Germany)

. Albertine Benedetto – France

. Olga Verme-Mignot – Peru – France

. Martine Morillon-Carreau – France

. Sylvie Pesnel – France

. Werner Weimar-Mazur – Germany

. Barbara Traber – Swiss

. Hüsniye Kahrman-Korkmaz – Turkey – Swiss

. Jean-Marie Cartereau – France

. Walter Hess – Germany – US

. Shuhrid Shahidullah – Bangladesh – Germany

. Irene Schüller – Germany

. Lydia Belostyk France

. Marlena Braester – Romania – Israel

. Alain Fabre-Catalan – France

. Nicole Benkemoun – France

 

 

 

Suzana Fântânariu (Romania)

Suzana Fântânariu

 

 

.  Mihail Voicu – Romania

. Paul Hitter – Romania

 

 

 

Virginia Chormoviti (Greece)

Virginia Chormoviti

. Francesco Fortuny Spain

. Juan Cobos Wilkins Spain

. José Antonio Mesa Toré Spain

. Enrique Crusellas Incio Spain

 

 

 

Brigitte Gyr (France)

. Eva-Maria Berg – Germany

.  Mark Behrens – Germany

. Nikos Lybéris – Greece – France

 

 

 

Gopakumar Radhakrishnan (India)

Gopakumar Radhakrishnan

. Vijay Nair India

 

 

 

Erika Dagnino (Italia)

Erika Dagnino

. Amy Barone USA

. Bernard Block USA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

!!! As well as all these authors, there are
other artists and writers who have contributed individually,

 

 

A synergy of poetry, prose (points of view, reports, essays, novel excerpts, reviews and reading notes, friendly thoughts, interviews, ethnology studies, psych stories, cultural information), music (mp3s to listen to, video clips to watch), photographs and pictorial expressions, as well as high-quality performances. Fascinating avenues, proposed by our collaborators.

Not to be missed: the sharp eye and the salutary therapeutic sessions of psychiatrist Rolande Scharf, etc.

 

Levure littéraire – in its electronic generalist, and multidisciplinary version (specificity of the current cultural terrain), in the service of creation and literary exchanges!

 

 

 

 

 

——————————-

 

Who are we?
And why (to do what) together?

 

We are a handful of workers of the imagination. For identify us, click on the link for the editorial committee.

 

 

Rodica Draghincescu

Publisher and editor of the publication

Translation: Howard Scott

(Montreal, Canada)

 

© Daniel Vicol

 

 

 

* Yeast is a single-celled fungus that causes fermentation in organic animal or plant material. (Wikipedia)
* Levure littéraire is a quarterly virtual literary journal.

Articles similaires

Tags

Partager